Summer 2017 Group "А"
1 тур 02-06-2017 18:00 "Технология" 8 : 3 "Рух"
  02-06-2017 18:01 "Насосэнергомаш" 3 : 1 "Спартак"
  02-06-2017 19:00 "Динамо" 2 : 0 "Технология-2"
  02-06-2017 19:01 "КомпСервис-СумДУ" 4 : 1 "International"
  02-06-2017 19:02 "Сумыоблэнерго" 4 : 0 "Бон Вояж"

2 тур 05-06-2017 18:00 "Спартак" 2 : 3 "КомпСервис-СумДУ"
  05-06-2017 19:00 "Технология-2" 2 : 9 "Насосэнергомаш"
  06-06-2017 18:00 "Технология" 4 : 2 "Динамо"
  06-06-2017 19:00 "International" 4 : 6 "Сумыоблэнерго"
  09-06-2017 19:00 "Рух" 3 : 5 "Бон Вояж"

3 тур 12-06-2017 18:00 "Динамо" 2 : 2 "Рух"
  12-06-2017 18:01 "Насосэнергомаш" 2 : 6 "Технология"
  13-06-2017 18:00 "Сумыоблэнерго" 1 : 0 "Спартак"
  13-06-2017 19:00 "Бон Вояж" 0 : 5 "International"
  13-06-2017 19:01 "КомпСервис-СумДУ" 4 : 0 "Технология-2"

4 тур 16-06-2017 18:00 "Динамо" 1 : 4 "Насосэнергомаш"
  16-06-2017 18:02 "Технология" 5 : 2 "КомпСервис-СумДУ"
  16-06-2017 19:00 "Спартак" 4 : 3 "Бон Вояж"
  16-06-2017 19:01 "Рух" 1 : 7 "International"
  16-06-2017 19:02 "Технология-2" 1 : 9 "Сумыоблэнерго"

5 тур 22-06-2017 18:00 "Насосэнергомаш" 7 : 3 "Рух"
  22-06-2017 18:01 "Бон Вояж" 5 : 3 "Технология-2"
  22-06-2017 19:00 "Сумыоблэнерго" 0 : 6 "Технология"
  22-06-2017 19:01 "International" 4 : 6 "Спартак"
  23-06-2017 18:02 "КомпСервис-СумДУ" 3 : 2 "Динамо"

6 тур 26-06-2017 18:00 "Технология" 13 : 3 "Бон Вояж"
  26-06-2017 18:01 "Насосэнергомаш" 1 : 2 "КомпСервис-СумДУ"
  26-06-2017 19:00 "Рух" 3 : 3 "Спартак"
  27-06-2017 18:00 "Динамо" 6 : 3 "Сумыоблэнерго"
  27-06-2017 19:00 "Технология-2" 2 : 4 "International"

7 тур 30-06-2017 18:01 "Сумыоблэнерго" 0 : 5 "Насосэнергомаш"
  30-06-2017 19:00 "КомпСервис-СумДУ" 4 : 2 "Рух"
  04-07-2017 17:30 "International" 0 : 5 "Технология"
  04-07-2017 18:30 "Бон Вояж" 4 : 6 "Динамо"
  04-07-2017 19:30 "Спартак" 4 : 4 "Технология-2"

8 тур 06-07-2017 17:30 "Технология" 4 : 1 "Спартак"
  06-07-2017 18:30 "Динамо" 8 : 2 "International"
  07-07-2017 17:00 "КомпСервис-СумДУ" 4 : 5 "Сумыоблэнерго"
  07-07-2017 18:03 "Рух" 2 : 2 "Технология-2"
  07-07-2017 19:01 "Насосэнергомаш" 9 : 3 "Бон Вояж"

9 тур 11-07-2017 18:30 "Технология-2" 4 : 10 "Технология"
  14-07-2017 17:01 "International" 3 : 4 "Насосэнергомаш"
  14-07-2017 19:00 "Спартак" 3 : 3 "Динамо"
  14-07-2017 19:01 "Бон Вояж" 1 : 3 "КомпСервис-СумДУ"
  17-07-2017 18:00 "Сумыоблэнерго" 8 : 3 "Рух"

Next matches Summer Premier League 2018

Next matches Summer Championship "A" 2018

Next matches Summer Championship "B" 2018

Match results Summer Premier League 2018

Match results Summer Championship "A" 2018

Match results Summer Championship "B" 2018

Присоединяйтесь

Наши партнеры

 

afu

Партнеры