Winter 2018 Суперлига 2017/18
1 тур 05-11-2017 14:00 "Технология" 4 : 2 "LS GROUP" (SR)
  05-11-2017 15:00 "Рятувальник" 3 : 1 "Сумыхимпром-СДПУ"
  05-11-2017 16:00 "Lex-VSK " 11 : 1 "Динамо"
  05-11-2017 17:00 "Food Centre" 5 : 2 "LS GROUP"

2 тур 12-11-2017 13:30 "Технология" 3 : 5 "Lex-VSK "
  12-11-2017 14:30 "LS GROUP" (SR) 0 : 1 "LS GROUP"
  12-11-2017 15:30 "Динамо" 4 : 3 "Рятувальник"
  12-11-2017 16:30 "Сумыхимпром-СДПУ" 3 : 4 "Food Centre"

3 тур 19-11-2017 16:30 "Рятувальник" 2 : 2 "Технология"
  19-11-2017 17:30 "LS GROUP" 3 : 1 "Сумыхимпром-СДПУ"
  19-11-2017 18:30 "Food Centre" 3 : 1 "Динамо"
  19-11-2017 19:30 "Lex-VSK " 4 : 1 "LS GROUP" (SR)

4 тур 25-11-2017 15:00 "Динамо" 1 : 4 "LS GROUP"
  25-11-2017 16:00 "Технология" 4 : 2 "Food Centre"
  25-11-2017 17:00 "Lex-VSK " 3 : 2 "Рятувальник"
  25-11-2017 18:00 "LS GROUP" (SR) 1 : 2 "Сумыхимпром-СДПУ"

5 тур 03-12-2017 13:00 "Рятувальник" 5 : 1 "LS GROUP" (SR)
  03-12-2017 14:00 "Food Centre" 3 : 3 "Lex-VSK "
  03-12-2017 15:00 "Сумыхимпром-СДПУ" 5 : 1 "Динамо"
  06-12-2017 18:00 "LS GROUP" 1 : 4 "Технология"

6 тур 10-12-2017 12:30 "LS GROUP" (SR) 5 : 4 "Динамо"
  10-12-2017 13:30 "Рятувальник" 2 : 3 "Food Centre"
  10-12-2017 14:30 "Lex-VSK " 6 : 4 "LS GROUP"
  10-12-2017 15:30 "Технология" 3 : 1 "Сумыхимпром-СДПУ"

7 тур 17-12-2017 13:30 "Динамо" 1 : 2 "Технология"
  17-12-2017 14:30 "Сумыхимпром-СДПУ" 2 : 2 "Lex-VSK "
  17-12-2017 15:30 "Food Centre" 3 : 0 "LS GROUP" (SR)
  28-12-2017 13:00 "LS GROUP" 0 : 2 "Рятувальник"

8 тур 08-01-2018 13:00 "LS GROUP" 2 : 4 "Food Centre"
  08-01-2018 14:00 "LS GROUP" (SR) 1 : 6 "Технология"
  08-01-2018 15:00 "Динамо" 2 : 2 "Lex-VSK "
  11-01-2018 18:00 "Сумыхимпром-СДПУ" 2 : 3 "Рятувальник"

9 тур 14-01-2018 15:00 "Lex-VSK " 3 : 3 "Технология"
  14-01-2018 17:00 "Рятувальник" 7 : 1 "Динамо"
  14-01-2018 18:00 "Food Centre" 6 : 2 "Сумыхимпром-СДПУ"
  17-01-2018 18:15 "LS GROUP" 3 : 2 "LS GROUP" (SR)

10 тур 25-02-2018 12:00 "Сумыхимпром-СДПУ" 2 : 2 "LS GROUP"
  25-02-2018 14:00 "LS GROUP" (SR) 2 : 3 "Lex-VSK "
  25-02-2018 15:00 "Технология" 2 : 1 "Рятувальник"
  02-03-2018 18:30 "Динамо" 4 : 9 "Food Centre"

11 тур 05-03-2018 17:00 "Сумыхимпром-СДПУ" 6 : 1 "LS GROUP" (SR)
  05-03-2018 18:00 "Рятувальник" 1 : 4 "Lex-VSK "
  05-03-2018 19:00 "Food Centre" 2 : 3 "Технология"
  07-03-2018 18:00 "LS GROUP" 7 : 1 "Динамо"

12 тур 09-03-2018 12:30 "Технология" 4 : 3 "LS GROUP"

13 тур 11-03-2018 12:00 "Динамо" 5 : 1 "LS GROUP" (SR)
  11-03-2018 13:00 "Сумыхимпром-СДПУ" 2 : 3 "Технология"

12 тур 13-03-2018 13:00 "LS GROUP" (SR) 4 : 5 "Рятувальник"
  13-03-2018 18:00 "Lex-VSK " 1 : 1 "Food Centre"

13 тур 15-03-2018 18:45 "LS GROUP" 3 : 5 "Lex-VSK "
  17-03-2018 13:00 "Food Centre" 3 : 3 "Рятувальник"

12 тур 17-03-2018 18:00 "Динамо" 0 : 0 "Сумыхимпром-СДПУ"

14 тур 18-03-2018 11:00 "LS GROUP" (SR) 2 : 3 "Food Centre"
  18-03-2018 12:00 "Lex-VSK " 7 : 1 "Сумыхимпром-СДПУ"
  18-03-2018 13:00 "Рятувальник" 0 : 5 "LS GROUP"
  18-03-2018 14:00 "Технология" 7 : 1 "Динамо"

Next matches Summer Premier League 2018

Next matches Summer Championship "A" 2018

Next matches Summer Championship "B" 2018

Match results Summer Premier League 2018

Match results Summer Championship "A" 2018

Match results Summer Championship "B" 2018

Присоединяйтесь

Наши партнеры

 

afu

Партнеры